SFP

Quick Product Search

Product Brochure




 

Vigitron offers a complete line of SFP designed to meet most single mode and multiple mode fiber applications.

Vi00850MM-H850 nm Multi-Mode SX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver
Vi01310MM-H1310 nm Multi-Mode SX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceive
Vi01310SM-H1310 nm Single-Mode LX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiv